Huffman & Company Huffman & Company
  • Home
  • Sell Your Home
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Homes for Sale
  • Looking to Rent?
    1. Rental Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • About Me
    1. Why work with Kalli?
    2. Contact Us
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1151 Goldenrod CIR, Broomfield, CO 80020
1/49

$840,000

$840,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,190 SqFt

1151 Goldenrod CIR, Broomfield, CO 80020

MLS# 6457004

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2111 Ranch DR, Westminster, CO 80234
1/49

$525,000

$525,000

2 Beds3 Baths2,614 SqFt

2111 Ranch DR, Westminster, CO 80234

MLS# IR1050771

Listed by Create Change Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8727 Flower CT, Arvada, CO 80005
1/35

$540,000

$535,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt

8727 Flower CT, Arvada, CO 80005

MLS# 5370375

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
450 G AVE, Limon, CO 80828
1/16

$147,500

$145,000

1.7%
1 Bed1 Bath889 SqFt

450 G AVE, Limon, CO 80828

MLS# 3372959

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9310 Newton ST, Westminster, CO 80031
1/28

$532,500

$530,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,551 SqFt

9310 Newton ST, Westminster, CO 80031

MLS# 7050642

Listed by Century 21 Signature Realty North, Inc.

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8512 Gray CT, Arvada, CO 80003
1/43

$620,000

$625,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,788 SqFt

8512 Gray CT, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 4507052

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1306 16th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80631
1/30

$390,000

$390,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt

1306 16th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80631

MLS# IR1047454

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9634 Joplin ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/49

$463,000

$455,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,807 SqFt

9634 Joplin ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 4428629

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9975 Morrison RD, Lakewood, CO 80227
1/31

$420,000

$480,000

12.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

9975 Morrison RD, Lakewood, CO 80227

MLS# 9454662

Listed by Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1519 4th AVE, Deer Trail, CO 80105
1/50

$420,000

$415,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

1519 4th AVE, Deer Trail, CO 80105

MLS# 7580388

Listed by Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2698 Fern DR, Westminster, CO 80030
1/32

$447,500

$475,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

2698 Fern DR, Westminster, CO 80030

MLS# 2045532

Listed by Distinct Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6423 Kendall ST, Arvada, CO 80003
1/23

$535,000

$648,499

17.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

6423 Kendall ST, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 6725905

Listed by Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4195 W 111th CIR, Westminster, CO 80031
1/23

$407,500

$415,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths2,298 SqFt

4195 W 111th CIR, Westminster, CO 80031

MLS# 8601061

Listed by Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1410 S Lotus DR, Milliken, CO 80543
1/28

$470,000

$476,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths3,004 SqFt

1410 S Lotus DR, Milliken, CO 80543

MLS# 4055933

Listed by Teater Realty Company

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2101 S Lansing CT, Aurora, CO 80014
1/24

$612,000

$600,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,007 SqFt

2101 S Lansing CT, Aurora, CO 80014

MLS# 6774497

Listed by Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7823 Saulsbury ST, Arvada, CO 80003
1/30

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,669 SqFt

7823 Saulsbury ST, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 2457325

Listed by Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12257 Krameria ST, Brighton, CO 80602
1/39

$541,000

$550,000

1.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,672 SqFt

12257 Krameria ST, Brighton, CO 80602

MLS# 4179424

Listed by RE/MAX ALLIANCE

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
55602 E 27th PL, Strasburg, CO 80136
1/33

$385,000

$386,500

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt

55602 E 27th PL, Strasburg, CO 80136

MLS# 5091892

Listed by Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
450 G AVE, Limon, CO 80828
1/21

$120,000

$120,000

1 Bed1 Bath552 SqFt

450 G AVE, Limon, CO 80828

MLS# 3358386

Listed by RURAL AMERICAN REALTY

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4325 Choke Cherry AVE, Broomfield, CO 80020
1/31

$674,900

$674,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt

4325 Choke Cherry AVE, Broomfield, CO 80020

MLS# 2785575

Listed by The Gray Team

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
955 Eudora ST #108E, Denver, CO 80220
1/31

$355,000

$369,500

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt

955 Eudora ST #108E, Denver, CO 80220

MLS# 6489926

Listed by Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
489 Florence ST, Aurora, CO 80010
1/15

$430,000

$480,000

10.4%
5 Beds2 Baths2,880 SqFt

489 Florence ST, Aurora, CO 80010

MLS# 2036636

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8894 Miners ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
1/41

$730,000

$725,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt

8894 Miners ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 8273043

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12711 Colorado BLVD #E501, Thornton, CO 80241
1/19

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds2 Baths999 SqFt

12711 Colorado BLVD #E501, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 9342095

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Huffman & Company
Kalli Huffman
+1(817) 896-3416
kallihuffman@gmail.com

Get My App

    • Home
      Looking to Rent?
      1. Rental Listings
      Affordability Calculator
      Blogs
    • Sell Your Home
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot